Cluj City Cup 2016
#TeamPWLPTS
1 FMP Železnik Belgrad 3215
2 Alba Fehérvár 3215
3 BC Mureș 3215
4 U-Banca Transilvania 3033
Second Round, Group O
#TeamPWLPTS
1 Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez 64210
2 Alba Fehérvár 64210
3 U-Banca Transilvania 6248
4 BK Pardubice 6248
Regular season, Group G
#TeamPWLPTS
1 Gaziantep Basketbol 65111
2 U-Banca Transilvania 65111
3 Petrolina A.E.K. Larnaca 6157
4 KB Peja 6157
Faza 2
#TeamPWLPTS
1 U-Banca Transilvania 2824452
2 CSU Sibiu 28181046
3 Steaua CSM EximBank 28171145
4 CSM CSU Oradea 28151343
5 BC SCM Timișoara 28131541
6 BCMU Pitești 28111739
7 BC Mureș 24121236
8 SCM U Craiova 2481632
9 Phoenix Galați 2481632
10 Dinamo București 2461830