Cluj City Cup 2016 | Etapa 3

BC Mureș

71 : 96

FMP Železnik Belgrad

    • 10.09 16:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Polivalentă

Alba Fehérvár

82 : 81

U-Banca Transilvania

    • 10.09 18:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Polivalentă

Second Round, Group O | Etapa 6

Alba Fehérvár

78 : 81

Elan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez

    • 24.01 19:00
    • Székesfehérvár (Ungaria), Alba Regia Sportcsarnok

BK Pardubice

74 : 65

U-Banca Transilvania

    • 25.01 19:00
    • Pardubice (Cehia), Tip Sport Arena
    • YOUTUBE

Regular season, Group G | Etapa 6

Petrolina A.E.K. Larnaca

66 : 71

U-Banca Transilvania

    • 23.11 19:00
    • Cipru, Larnaca, Kition Athletic Center
    • SPORT.RO

KB Peja

66 : 76

Gaziantep Basketbol

    • 23.11 19:30
    • Kosovo, Peja, Palestra e Sporteve "Karagac"

Amicale | Pregătire

U-Banca Transilvania

79 : 75

CSU Sibiu

    • 19.08 19:00
    • Cheile Grădiștei (fără public)

U-Banca Transilvania

69 : 57

CSU Sibiu

    • 20.08 12:00
    • Cheile Grădiștei (fără public)

U-Banca Transilvania

77 : 64

KK Dynamic Belgrad

    • 24.08 20:30
    • Vizura Sport Center, Belgrad, Serbia

Partizan Belgrad

73 : 73

U-Banca Transilvania

    • 26.08 19:30
    • Vizura Sport Center, Belgrad, Serbia

KK Mega Leks

97 : 91

U-Banca Transilvania

    • 28.08 21:30
    • Zeleznik, Serbia

SuperCupa României | Tur

CSM CSU Oradea

67 : 70

U-Banca Transilvania

    • 15.09 18:00
    • Oradea, Sala Sporturilor ”Antonio Alexe”
    • DIGISPORT 2

Faza 2 | ETAPA 8

BCMU Pitești

83 : 79

CSU Sibiu

    • 29.03
    • Pitești, Sala Sporturilor ”Trivale”

Steaua CSM EximBank

85 : 70

CSM CSU Oradea

    • 29.03 17:00
    • București, Sala Regimentului de Gardă
    • DIGISPORT

U-Banca Transilvania

96 : 66

BC SCM Timișoara

    • 29.03 19:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Horia Demian”
    • NETELEVIZAT

Qualification Round 2 | Retur

U-Banca Transilvania

66 : 85

Muratbey Ușak Sportif

    • 06.10 20:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Polivalentă

Qualification Round 1 | Retur

U-Banca Transilvania

67 : 56

Petrolina A.E.K. Larnaca

    • 29.09 19:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Polivalentă
    • DIGISPORT 3

Final 8 | Finala

U-Banca Transilvania

79 : 78

BC Mureș

    • 17.02 19:00
    • Sibiu, Sala Transilvania
    • DIGISPORT 4