Faza de Calificare, Grupa 1 | Etapa 5

C.S.Ș. Bega Timișoara U14

47 : 35

Viitorul Cluj

    • 15.10 15:00
    • Turneul 1, Cluj-Napoca, Sala Liceului de Informatică ”Tiberiu Popoviciu”

A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U14

36 : 81

LPS Bihorul U14

    • 15.10 16:45
    • Turneul 1, Cluj-Napoca, Sala Liceului de Informatică ”Tiberiu Popoviciu”

U-BT Cluj U14

73 : 46

A.C.S. Gladius Târgu Mureș U14

    • 15.10 18:00
    • Turneul 1, Cluj-Napoca, Sala Liceului de Informatică ”Tiberiu Popoviciu”

Groups Phase, Group B (U14) | Turneul 1

U-BT Cluj U14

VS

TS Jahn München U14

    • 20.10 11:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

USK Praga U14

VS

KTP Kotka U14

    • 20.10 13:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Hensfort Przemyśl U14

VS

Inter Bratislava U14

    • 20.10 15:10
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KK Flash Belgrad U14

VS

Zsiros Academia Budapesta U14

    • 20.10 17:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

SBK Junior Levice U14

VS

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 20.10 19:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KTP Kotka U14

VS

TS Jahn München U14

    • 20.10 21:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

USK Praga U14

VS

Hensfort Przemyśl U14

    • 21.10 10:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Inter Bratislava U14

VS

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 21.10 12:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

SBK Junior Levice U14

VS

KTP Kotka U14

    • 21.10 14:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

TS Jahn München U14

VS

USK Praga U14

    • 21.10 16:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Zsiros Academia Budapesta U14

VS

Inter Bratislava U14

    • 21.10 18:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Hensfort Przemyśl U14

VS

KK Flash Belgrad U14

    • 21.10 20:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

TS Jahn München U14

VS

Hensfort Przemyśl U14

    • 22.10 09:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KK Flash Belgrad U14

VS

SBK Junior Levice U14

    • 22.10 11:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KTP Kotka U14

VS

Zsiros Academia Budapesta U14

    • 22.10 13:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

U-BT Cluj U14

VS

USK Praga U14

    • 22.10 15:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Inter Bratislava U14

VS

KK Flash Belgrad U14

    • 22.10 17:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Zsiros Academia Budapesta U14

VS

SBK Junior Levice U14

    • 22.10 19:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE