Turneul Final U16 Locurile 1-4 | Finala mica

U-BT 1 Cluj U16

60 : 53

Slam București

    • 14.05 10:00
    • Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier

Turneul Final U16 Locurile 5-8 | M2

A.C.S. 4Sports Agronomia București U16

68 : 67

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

    • 13.05 17:00
    • Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier

C.S. Cuza Sport Brăila U16

58 : 65

C.S.Ș. 1 Sighet U16

    • 13.05 19:00
    • Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier

Turneul Final U16 Grupa A | Etapa 1

Steaua CSM EximBank București U16

73 : 63

A.C.S. 4Sports Agronomia București U16

    • 10.05 13:00
    • Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier

U-BT 1 Cluj U16

104 : 97

C.S.Ș. 1 Sighet U16

    • 17.05 17:00
    • Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier

Turneul Final U16 Grupa B | Etapa 3

C.S. Cuza Sport Brăila U16

68 : 73

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

    • 12.05 11:00
    • Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier

Slam București

74 : 61

CSȘ Târgoviște

    • 12.05 15:00
    • Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier

Turneul de Baraj U16 | Etapa 3

A.C.S. 4Sports Agronomia București U16

66 : 51

L.P.S. Bihorul Oradea U16

    • 07.05 09:00
    • Pitești, Sala Sporturilor ”Trivale”

L.P.S. C.S.U. 2 Pitești U16

56 : 75

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

    • 07.05 11:00
    • Pitești, Sala Sporturilor ”Trivale”

Faza Semifinală U16 Grupa II-A | Etapa 14

A.C.S. MC Ball Mangalia U16

66 : 88

A.B.C. Laguna București U16

    • 22.04
    • Mangalia (ÎN DEVANS)

C.S.Ș. Mediaș U16

85 : 113

U-BT 1 Cluj U16

    • 27.04 13:00
    • Mediaș, Sala Polivalentă

Slam București

67 : 44

L.P.S. Bihorul Oradea U16

    • 30.04
    • București

C.S. Cuza Sport Brăila U16

68 : 48

C.S.U. Ploiești U16

    • 30.04
    • Brăila

Faza de Recalificare U16 Grupa IV-B | Etapa 13

A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U16

48 : 62

C.S.M.-V.S.C. Miercurea Ciuc U16

    • 23.04
    • Craiova

Bega Timișoara U16

73 : 39

Phoenix LPS Galați

    • 23.04
    • Timișoara

C.S.Ș. Ploiești U16

37 : 47

C.S.Ș. 4 București U16

    • 23.04
    • Ploiești

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

20 : 0

A.C.S. Baller Otopeni U16

    • 23.04 13:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Școlii ”Ion Agârbiceanu”

Faza de Calificare U16 Grupa 6 | Etapa 10

C.S.Ș. 1 Sighet U16

82 : 77

U-BT 1 Cluj U16

    • 27.11

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

105 : 60

Viitorul Cluj U16

    • 11.12 17:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Polivalentă B

EYBL U15 Grupa A | Faza 2

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

119 : 71

MMM Kremlin Bicetre U16

    • 21.01 11:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

B4SA Inter Bratislava U16

41 : 87

KK Mladost Zemun U16

    • 21.01 13:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

MBA Prievidza U16

89 : 83

NH Ostrava Flames U16

    • 21.01 15:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

Soproni U16

80 : 66

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

    • 21.01 17:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

KK Mladost Zemun U16

75 : 48

MSK BK Žiar nad Hronom U16

    • 21.01 19:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

Debreceni U16

92 : 84

NH Ostrava Flames U16

    • 21.01 21:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

MSK BK Žiar nad Hronom U16

80 : 65

MMM Kremlin Bicetre U16

    • 22.01 10:30
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

B4SA Inter Bratislava U16

53 : 104

Debreceni U16

    • 22.01 12:30
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

KK Mladost Zemun U16

65 : 59

MBA Prievidza U16

    • 22.01 14:30
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

NH Ostrava Flames U16

86 : 89

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

    • 22.01 16:30
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

Debreceni U16

72 : 75

Soproni U16

    • 22.01 18:30
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

MMM Kremlin Bicetre U16

67 : 60

B4SA Inter Bratislava U16

    • 22.01 20:30
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

MBA Prievidza U16

90 : 62

Soproni U16

    • 23.01 10:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

MSK BK Žiar nad Hronom U16

64 : 94

NH Ostrava Flames U16

    • 23.01 12:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

73 : 77

Debreceni U16

    • 23.01 14:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

MMM Kremlin Bicetre U16

65 : 85

KK Mladost Zemun U16

    • 23.01 16:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

B4SA Inter Bratislava U16

55 : 70

MBA Prievidza U16

    • 23.01 18:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE

Soproni U16

93 : 55

MSK BK Žiar nad Hronom U16

    • 23.01 20:00
    • Ungaria, Sopron
    • YOUTUBE