Regular Season, Group E
#TeamPWLPTS
1 U-Banca Transilvania 65111
2 Istanbul BBSK 65111
3 Lukoil Academic 6248
4 Dinamo Tbilisi 6066
Second Round. Group L
#TeamPWLPTS
1 Donar Groningen 64210
2 U-Banca Transilvania 6339
3 Keravnos Nicosia 6339
4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 6248
Faza a 2-a
#TeamPWLPTS
1 U-Banca Transilvania 3223955
2 CSU Sibiu 3223955
3 CSM CSU Oradea 32221054
4 Steaua CSM EximBank 32211153
5 BC SCM Timișoara 32201252
6 BCMU FC Argeș Pitești 32151747
7 SCM U Craiova 30181248
8 Phoenix Galați 30171347
9 B.C. Timba Timișoara 3092139
10 C.S. Politehnica Iași 3052535
11 Dinamo București 3032733
12 BC Mureș 2261628