Regular Season, Group E
#TeamPWLPTS
1 U-Banca Transilvania 65111
2 Istanbul BBSK 65111
3 Lukoil Academic 6248
4 Dinamo Tbilisi 6066
Second Round. Group L
#TeamPWLPTS
1 Donar Groningen 64210
2 U-Banca Transilvania 6339
3 Keravnos Nicosia 6339
4 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 6248
Faza a 2-a
#TeamPWLPTS
1 CSU Sibiu 2922751
2 U-Banca Transilvania 2921850
3 Steaua CSM EximBank 2920949
4 CSM CSU Oradea 2920949
5 BC SCM Timișoara 29181147
6 BCMU FC Argeș Pitești 29141543
7 SCM U Craiova 28161244
8 Phoenix Galați 28161244
9 B.C. Timba Timișoara 2772034
10 C.S. Politehnica Iași 2852333
11 Dinamo București 2722529
12 BC Mureș 2261628