Etapa 8 U14 Grupa C1 | Turneu

L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U14

VS

L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U14

    • 17.02 10:00
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS

U-BT Cluj U14

VS

L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U14

    • 17.02 12:30
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS

L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U14

VS

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 17.03 15:00
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS

Etapa 7 U14 Grupa C1 | Turneu

A.C.S. Champions București-Craiova U14

45 : 84

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 02.02 10:00
    • Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania

B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U14

80 : 67

A.C.S. Champions București-Craiova U14

    • 02.02 12:00
    • Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania

U-BT Cluj U14

78 : 33

B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U14

    • 02.02 15:30
    • Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania

Etapa 6 U14 Grupa C1 | Turneu

L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U14

31 : 63

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 15.12 12:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”

L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U14

53 : 61

L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U14

    • 15.12 14:30
    • Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”

U-BT Cluj U14

65 : 32

L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U14

    • 16.12 09:30
    • Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”

Etapa 5 U14 Grupa C1 | Turneu

A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U14

65 : 54

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 02.12 09:30
    • Craiova, Sala Voința

A.C.S. Champions București-Craiova U14

96 : 94

A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U14

    • 02.12 12:30
    • Craiova, Sala Voința

U-BT Cluj U14

91 : 55

A.C.S. Champions București-Craiova U14

    • 02.12 15:00
    • Craiova, Sala Voința

Etapa 4 U14 Grupa C1 | Turneu

L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U14

11 : 87

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 18.11 09:30
    • Târgu Jiu, Sala Sporturilor ”Voievod Litovoi"

C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U14

67 : 43

L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U14

    • 18.11 12:00
    • Târgu Jiu, Sala Sporturilor ”Voievod Litovoi"

U-BT Cluj U14

89 : 34

C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U14

    • 18.11 14:30
    • Târgu Jiu, Sala Sporturilor ”Voievod Litovoi"

Etapa 3 U14 Grupa C1 | Turneul 1

A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U14

65 : 81

B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U14

    • 04.11 09:30
    • Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B

U-BT Cluj U14

84 : 33

A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U14

    • 04.11 12:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B

B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U14

58 : 107

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 04.11 14:30
    • Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B

Etapa 2 U14 Grupa C1 | Turneul 1

L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U14

20 : 91

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 21.10 09:30
    • Târgu Jiu, Sala Polivalentă

C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U14

60 : 41

L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U14

    • 21.10 12:00
    • Târgu Jiu, Sala Polivalentă

U-BT Cluj U14

68 : 39

C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U14

    • 21.10 14:30
    • Târgu Jiu, Sala Polivalentă

Etapa 1 U14 Grupa C2 | Turneul 1

U-BT Cluj U14

111 : 58

L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U14

    • 07.10 10:00
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS

Viitorul Cluj

14 : 122

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 07.10 13:00
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS

L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U14

85 : 27

Viitorul Cluj

    • 07.10 16:00
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS

Groups Phase, Group A | Turneul 2

B.K.M. S.P.U. Nitra U14

51 : 67

Bayern München U14

USK Praga U14

47 : 109

Oxygen Orange1 Bassano Del Grappa U14

K.K. Vardar Skopje U14

43 : 133

U.K.S. Chromik Zary U14

K.K. BEKO Belgrad U14

67 : 66

KK Flash Belgrad U14

Bayern München U14

72 : 76

U-BT Cluj U14

B.K.M. S.P.U. Nitra U14

141 : 32

K.K. Vardar Skopje U14

USK Praga U14

53 : 86

U.K.S. Chromik Zary U14

Oxygen Orange1 Bassano Del Grappa U14

119 : 49

K.K. BEKO Belgrad U14

U.K.S. Chromik Zary U14

62 : 69

U-BT Cluj U14

KK Flash Belgrad U14

40 : 49

USK Praga U14

K.K. BEKO Belgrad U14

59 : 67

B.K.M. S.P.U. Nitra U14

Oxygen Orange1 Bassano Del Grappa U14

90 : 52

U-BT Cluj U14

K.K. Vardar Skopje U14

58 : 63

KK Flash Belgrad U14

U.K.S. Chromik Zary U14

77 : 70

Bayern München U14

U-BT Cluj U14

95 : 54

USK Praga U14

KK Flash Belgrad U14

40 : 84

B.K.M. S.P.U. Nitra U14

Bayern München U14

67 : 59

K.K. BEKO Belgrad U14

K.K. Vardar Skopje U14

40 : 74

Oxygen Orange1 Bassano Del Grappa U14