Faza de Calificare, Grupa 1 | Etapa 10

A.C.S. Gladius Târgu Mureș U14

66 : 83

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 12.11 14:00
    • Turneul 2, Târgu Mureș, Sala Petru Maior

LPS Bihorul U14

94 : 49

A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U14

    • 12.11 16:00
    • Turneul 2, Târgu Mureș, Sala Electromureș

Viitorul Cluj

32 : 45

C.S.Ș. Bega Timișoara U14

    • 12.11 16:00
    • Turneul 2, Târgu Mureș, Sala Petru Maior

Groups Phase, Group B (U14) | Turneul 1

U-BT Cluj U14

93 : 82

TS Jahn München U14

    • 20.10 11:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

USK Praga U14

75 : 62

KTP Kotka U14

    • 20.10 13:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Hensfort Przemyśl U14

39 : 88

Inter Bratislava U14

    • 20.10 15:10
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KK Flash Belgrad U14

59 : 83

Zsiros Academia Budapesta U14

    • 20.10 17:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

SBK Junior Levice U14

67 : 100

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 20.10 19:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KTP Kotka U14

63 : 68

TS Jahn München U14

    • 20.10 21:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

USK Praga U14

81 : 58

Hensfort Przemyśl U14

    • 21.10 10:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Inter Bratislava U14

74 : 48

U-BT Cluj U14

    • 21.10 12:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

SBK Junior Levice U14

66 : 69

KTP Kotka U14

    • 21.10 14:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

TS Jahn München U14

41 : 65

USK Praga U14

    • 21.10 16:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Zsiros Academia Budapesta U14

64 : 92

Inter Bratislava U14

    • 21.10 18:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Hensfort Przemyśl U14

45 : 73

KK Flash Belgrad U14

    • 21.10 20:30
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

TS Jahn München U14

79 : 64

Hensfort Przemyśl U14

    • 22.10 09:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KK Flash Belgrad U14

97 : 54

SBK Junior Levice U14

    • 22.10 11:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KTP Kotka U14

61 : 76

Zsiros Academia Budapesta U14

    • 22.10 13:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

U-BT Cluj U14

44 : 77

USK Praga U14

    • 22.10 15:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Inter Bratislava U14

77 : 66

KK Flash Belgrad U14

    • 22.10 17:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Zsiros Academia Budapesta U14

105 : 56

SBK Junior Levice U14

    • 22.10 19:00
    • Zsiros Academy, Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE