Faza 2 U15 Grupa A | Turneul 1

C.S.M. Târgu Mureș U15

47 : 52

C.S.Ș. Târgoviște U15

    • 19.01 15:00
    • Târgoviște, Sala C.S.Ș.

Panathinaikos PBG București U15

83 : 57

C.S.U. Brașov U15

    • 19.01 17:00
    • Târgoviște, Sala C.S.Ș.

C.S.U. Brașov U15

45 : 72

C.S.M. Târgu Mureș U15

    • 20.01 09:30
    • Târgoviște, Sala C.S.Ș.

C.S.Ș. Târgoviște U15

47 : 66

Panathinaikos PBG București U15

    • 20.01 11:00
    • Târgoviște, Sala C.S.Ș.

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U15

VS

Ș.G. M.V. Tonika Pucioasa U15

    • 26.01 09:00
    • Pucioasa, Sala Sporturilor

B.C. Slam București U15

VS

U-BT Cluj U15

    • 26.01 11:00
    • Pucioasa, Sala Sporturilor

Ș.G. M.V. Tonika Pucioasa U15

VS

B.C. Slam București U15

    • 26.01 16:00
    • Pucioasa, Sala Sporturilor

U-BT Cluj U15

VS

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U15

    • 26.01 18:00
    • Pucioasa, Sala Sporturilor

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U15

VS

B.C. Slam București U15

    • 27.01 09:00
    • Pucioasa, Sala Sporturilor

U-BT Cluj U15

VS

Ș.G. M.V. Tonika Pucioasa U15

    • 27.01 11:00
    • Pucioasa, Sala Sporturilor

Faza 1 U15 Grupa 1 | Turneul 3

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U15

73 : 44

C.S.U. Brașov U15

    • 02.12 10:15
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala Sporturilor

C.S.M. Târgu Mureș U15

89 : 52

C.S.Ș. Sibiu U15

    • 02.12 12:00
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala Sporturilor

C.S.Ș. Sibiu U15

30 : 113

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U15

    • 02.12 16:30
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala Sporturilor

C.S.U. Brașov U15

60 : 65

C.S.M. Târgu Mureș U15

    • 02.12 18:15
    • Târgu Mureș, Sala Sporturilor

C.S.Ș. Viitorul Cluj-Napoca U15

75 : 50

C.S. Amicii Pitești U15

    • 12.01 18:00
    • Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale

U-BT Cluj U15

79 : 43

L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U15

    • 12.01 19:30
    • Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale

L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U15

76 : 46

C.S.Ș. Viitorul Cluj-Napoca U15

    • 13.01 08:30
    • Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale

C.S. Amicii Pitești U15

14 : 91

U-BT Cluj U15

    • 13.01 10:30
    • Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale

Groups Phase, Group B (U15) | Turneul 2

BC Balkan Botevgrad U15

86 : 81

USK Praga U15

Canarypay Santa Cruz U15

94 : 74

BC BEKO Belgrad U15

HSC Roma U15

100 : 76

U-BT Cluj U15

KK Grosuplje U15

96 : 72

Soproni Sportiskola U15

USK Praga U15

70 : 74

Fortitudo 103 Academy Bologna U15

BC BEKO Belgrad U15

72 : 76

BC Balkan Botevgrad U15

U-BT Cluj U15

63 : 85

Canarypay Santa Cruz U15

Fortitudo 103 Academy Bologna U15

68 : 71

HSC Roma U15

BC Balkan Botevgrad U15

86 : 74

U-BT Cluj U15

KK Grosuplje U15

74 : 69

Canarypay Santa Cruz U15

Soproni Sportiskola U15

60 : 62

Fortitudo 103 Academy Bologna U15

BC BEKO Belgrad U15

75 : 74

USK Praga U15

KK Grosuplje U15

99 : 72

BC Balkan Botevgrad U15

Canarypay Santa Cruz U15

74 : 77

HSC Roma U15

U-BT Cluj U15

71 : 101

Soproni Sportiskola U15

Fortitudo 103 Academy Bologna U15

83 : 55

BC BEKO Belgrad U15

USK Praga U15

59 : 103

KK Grosuplje U15

Soproni Sportiskola U15

54 : 98

HSC Roma U15