Turneul Final U16
#TeamPWLPTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U16 55010
2 C.S. Agronomia București U16 5419
3 CSM Steaua 1 București U16 5328
4 C.S.U. Știința București U16 5237
5 C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U16 5146
6 L.P.S. Bihorul 1 Oradea U16 5055
Turneul Final U16 Grupa Valorică B
#TeamPWLPTS
1 C.S.U. Ploiești U16 55010
2 U-BT 2 Cluj U16 5419
3 CSU Sibiu U16 5328
4 C.S. S.C.M. Timișoara U16 5237
5 C.S.Ș. 4 Lumina București U16 5146
6 L.P.S. Focșani U16 5055
Faza Semifinală, Grupa B-A
#TeamPWLPTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U16 108218
2 CSM Steaua 1 București U16 108218
3 C.S.U. Știința București U16 108218
4 U-BT 2 Cluj U16 104614
5 C.S.U. Ploiești U16 101911
6 C.S.Ș. 1 Craiova U16 101911
Faza de Clasificare U16, Grupa I-A
#TeamPWLPTS
1 L.P.S. Bihorul 1 Oradea U16 109119
2 U-BT 2 Cluj U16 107317
3 CSU Sibiu U16 107317
4 L.P.S. C.S.U. Pitești U16 104614
5 C.S.Ș. Unirea Iași U16 103713
6 C.S. Phoenix Constanța U16 1001010
Faza de Clasificare U16, Grupa II-A
#TeamPWLPTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U16 1010020
2 C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U16 108218
3 C.S.Ș. 1 Craiova U16 105515
4 Phoenix LPS Galați 105515
5 C.S. Dinamo C.S.Ș. 6 București U16 102812
6 C.S. Steaua Magic 2008 București U16 1001010
Faza de Calificare, Grupa 4
#TeamPWLPTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U16 1010020
2 U-BT 2 Cluj U16 108218
3 LPS Mureș U16 106416
4 A.C.S. KSE Târgu Secuiesc U16 103713
5 A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U16 102812
6 C.N.S. Cetate Deva U16 101911
Groups Phase, Group B
#TeamPWLPTS
1 KK Grosuplje U15 88016
2 U-BT Cluj U15 EYBL 86214
3 STS Lido di Roma Basket U15 85313
4 NH Tigers Ostrava U15 85313
5 Flash Belgrad U15 85313
6 ŠBK Junior Levice 83511
7 Debreceni U15 82610
8 BDSE-Graphax Budaörs 8179
9 Rátgéber Pecs U15 8179
Play-Off U15
#TeamPWLPTS
1 KK Mladost Zemun U15 4408
2 BK SOJKY Pelhrimov U15 4226
3 KK Feniks 2010 Skopje U15 4226
4 U-BT Cluj U15 EYBL 4135
5 KK Grosuplje U15 4135
Groups Phase, Group A
#TeamPWLPTS
1 TS Jahn München U16 88016
2 Alba Fehérvár U16 86214
3 KK Feniks 2010 Skopje U16 85313
4 U-BT Cluj U16 EYBL 84412
5 Zsiros Academia U16 84412
6 Lido di Roma Basket U16 83511
7 Tapiolan Honka Espoo U16 83511
8 Debreceni Kosárlabda Akadémia U16 82610
9 BK NH Ostrava U16 8179
Play-Off U16
#TeamPWLPTS
1 Alba Fehérvár U16 4408
2 Stellazzura Roma U16 4317
3 U-BT Cluj U16 EYBL 4226
4 TS Jahn München U16 4135
5 Szölnöki Sportcentrum U16 4044