Faza Semifinală 1A, Grupa A | Etapa 4

C.S. S.C.M. Timișoara U16

72 : 78

CSȘ Târgoviște

    • 15.02 10:30
    • Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia

U-BT Cluj U16

VS

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U16

    • 16.02 16:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B

C.S.U. Știința București U16

VS

C.S.A. Steaua București U16

    • 16.02 16:30
    • București, Arena de Baschet

Faza 1 Under 16 | Turneul 6

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U16

109 : 15

C.N.S. Cetate Deva U16

    • 04.12 10:00
    • Oradea, Sala LPS

C.S.Ș. Mediaș U16

29 : 101

U-BT Cluj U16

    • 04.12 12:00
    • Oradea, Sala LPS

C.N.S. Cetate Deva U16

62 : 70

C.S.Ș. Mediaș U16

    • 04.12 15:30
    • Oradea, Sala Colegiului ”Partenie Cosma”

U-BT Cluj U16

58 : 54

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U16

    • 04.12 17:30
    • Oradea, Sala Colegiului ”Partenie Cosma”

C.S. S.C.M. Timișoara U16

78 : 63

A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U16

    • 07.12 09:00
    • Timișoara, Sala CSȘ

Bega Timișoara U16

96 : 73

LPS Mureș U16

    • 07.12 10:45
    • Timișoara, Sala CSȘ

LPS Mureș U16

73 : 95

C.S. S.C.M. Timișoara U16

    • 07.12 15:30
    • Timișoara, Sala CSȘ

A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U16

64 : 42

Bega Timișoara U16

    • 07.12 17:15
    • Timișoara, Sala CSȘ

Groups Phase, Group B | Turneul 2

U-BT Cluj U16

80 : 45

Alba Fehérvár U16

    • 06.02 14:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

B.K. N.H. Ostrava U16

69 : 79

M.A.F.C. Budapest U16

    • 07.02 15:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Alba Fehérvár U16

76 : 52

C.S.K.A. Sofia U16

    • 07.02 17:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

U.S.K. Praga U16

74 : 64

Bayern München U16

    • 07.02 21:30
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

ROSA Piotrowka Radom U16

52 : 113

U-BT Cluj U16

    • 08.02 12:30
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

K.K. Buducnost U16

48 : 63

B.K. N.H. Ostrava U16

    • 08.02 14:15
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Alba Fehérvár U16

75 : 52

U.S.K. Praga U16

    • 08.02 16:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

C.S.K.A. Sofia U16

40 : 77

M.A.F.C. Budapest U16

    • 08.02 19:30
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Bayern München U16

81 : 58

ROSA Piotrowka Radom U16

    • 08.02 21:30
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Alba Fehérvár U16

49 : 48

K.K. Buducnost U16

    • 09.02 09:30
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

U-BT Cluj U16

87 : 55

Bayern München U16

    • 09.02 12:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

U.S.K. Praga U16

57 : 65

B.K. N.H. Ostrava U16

    • 09.02 13:45
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

ROSA Piotrowka Radom U16

64 : 80

C.S.K.A. Sofia U16

    • 09.02 15:30
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

M.A.F.C. Budapest U16

98 : 43

K.K. Buducnost U16

    • 09.02 20:30
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

C.S.K.A. Sofia U16

56 : 97

U-BT Cluj U16

    • 10.02 10:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

K.K. Buducnost U16

77 : 48

ROSA Piotrowka Radom U16

    • 10.02 12:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Bayern München U16

72 : 86

B.K. N.H. Ostrava U16

    • 10.02 14:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

M.A.F.C. Budapest U16

56 : 66

U.S.K. Praga U16

    • 10.02 16:00
    • Budapesta, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE