Faza de Calificare, Grupa 4 | Etapa 10

A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U16

61 : 51

A.C.S. KSE Târgu Secuiesc U16

    • 03.12 09:00
    • Turneul 2, Târgu Mureș, Sala Electromureș

C.N.S. Cetate Deva U16

44 : 107

U-BT 2 Cluj U16

    • 03.12 11:00
    • Turneul 2, Târgu Mureș, Sala Electromureș

U-BT 1 Cluj U16

125 : 47

LPS Mureș U16

    • 03.12 13:00
    • Turneul 2, Târgu Mureș, Sala Electromureș

Groups Phase, Group B | Turneul 2

Flash Belgrad U15

VS

U-BT Cluj U15 EYBL

    • 02.02 11:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

BDSE-Graphax Budaörs

VS

STS Lido di Roma Basket U15

    • 02.02 13:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Debreceni U15

VS

ŠBK Junior Levice

    • 02.02 15:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Rátgéber Pecs U15

VS

NH Tigers Ostrava U15

    • 02.02 17:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KK Grosuplje U15

VS

BDSE-Graphax Budaörs

    • 02.02 19:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Flash Belgrad U15

VS

STS Lido di Roma Basket U15

    • 02.02 21:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

U-BT Cluj U15 EYBL

VS

Debreceni U15

    • 03.02 10:30
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

ŠBK Junior Levice

VS

NH Tigers Ostrava U15

    • 03.02 12:30
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KK Grosuplje U15

VS

Flash Belgrad U15

    • 03.02 14:30
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Rátgéber Pecs U15

VS

U-BT Cluj U15 EYBL

    • 03.02 16:30
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

STS Lido di Roma Basket U15

VS

ŠBK Junior Levice

    • 03.02 18:30
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

NH Tigers Ostrava U15

VS

BDSE-Graphax Budaörs

    • 03.02 20:30
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

KK Grosuplje U15

VS

Rátgéber Pecs U15

    • 04.02 10:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

NH Tigers Ostrava U15

VS

Debreceni U15

    • 04.02 12:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

U-BT Cluj U15 EYBL

VS

STS Lido di Roma Basket U15

    • 04.02 14:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

ŠBK Junior Levice

VS

KK Grosuplje U15

    • 04.02 16:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Flash Belgrad U15

VS

Rátgéber Pecs U15

    • 04.02 18:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

BDSE-Graphax Budaörs

VS

Debreceni U15

    • 04.02 20:00
    • Budaörs, Ungaria
    • YOUTUBE

Groups Phase, Group A | Turneul 2

BK NH Ostrava U16

VS

Lido di Roma Basket U16

Tapiolan Honka Espoo U16

VS

U-BT Cluj U16 EYBL

Debreceni Kosárlabda Akadémia U16

VS

Alba Fehérvár U16

Alba Fehérvár U16

VS

KK Feniks 2010 U16

BK NH Ostrava U16

VS

TS Jahn München U16

Zsiros Academia U16

VS

U-BT Cluj U16 EYBL

Tapiolan Honka Espoo U16

VS

Alba Fehérvár U16

Lido di Roma Basket U16

VS

Debreceni Kosárlabda Akadémia U16

BK NH Ostrava U16

VS

Zsiros Academia U16

KK Feniks 2010 U16

VS

TS Jahn München U16

Lido di Roma Basket U16

VS

Tapiolan Honka Espoo U16

BK NH Ostrava U16

VS

Alba Fehérvár U16

Debreceni Kosárlabda Akadémia U16

VS

Zsiros Academia U16

KK Feniks 2010 U16

VS

U-BT Cluj U16 EYBL

Tapiolan Honka Espoo U16

VS

TS Jahn München U16

Debreceni Kosárlabda Akadémia U16

VS

KK Feniks 2010 U16

TS Jahn München U16

VS

U-BT Cluj U16 EYBL

Lido di Roma Basket U16

VS

Zsiros Academia U16