Faza 1 Under 16 | Turneul 2

A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U16

41 : 64

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U16

    • 14.10 09:00
    • Mediaș, Sala Sporturilor

U-BT Cluj U16

135 : 38

Bega Timișoara U16

    • 14.10 09:00
    • Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia

C.N.S. Cetate Deva U16

48 : 107

C.S. S.C.M. Timișoara U16

    • 14.10 10:45
    • Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia

LPS Mureș U16

74 : 83

C.S.Ș. Mediaș U16

    • 14.10 11:00
    • Mediaș, Sala Sporturilor

C.S. S.C.M. Timișoara U16

45 : 108

U-BT Cluj U16

    • 14.10 15:30
    • Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia

L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U16

110 : 55

LPS Mureș U16

    • 14.10 16:00
    • Mediaș, Sala Sporturilor

Bega Timișoara U16

82 : 46

C.N.S. Cetate Deva U16

    • 14.10 17:30
    • Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia

C.S.Ș. Mediaș U16

35 : 66

A.S.C. Lucky Dragons Târgu Mureș U16

    • 14.10 18:00
    • Mediaș, Sala Sporturilor

Groups Phase, Group B | Turneul 1

M.A.F.C. Budapest U16

81 : 85

Bayern München U16

    • 20.09 18:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

B.K. N.H. Ostrava U16

48 : 64

U-BT Cluj U16

    • 20.09 20:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

Alba Fehérvár U16

80 : 57

ROSA Piotrowka Radom U16

    • 21.09 09:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

C.S.K.A. Sofia U16

29 : 74

U.S.K. Praga U16

    • 21.09 11:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

K.K. Buducnost U16

68 : 70

Bayern München U16

    • 21.09 13:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

ROSA Piotrowka Radom U16

33 : 74

B.K. N.H. Ostrava U16

    • 21.09 15:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

Alba Fehérvár U16

72 : 71

M.A.F.C. Budapest U16

    • 21.09 17:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

U-BT Cluj U16

80 : 59

U.S.K. Praga U16

    • 21.09 19:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

B.K. N.H. Ostrava U16

65 : 44

C.S.K.A. Sofia U16

    • 22.09 09:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

U.S.K. Praga U16

59 : 76

K.K. Buducnost U16

    • 22.09 11:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

ROSA Piotrowka Radom U16

56 : 63

M.A.F.C. Budapest U16

    • 22.09 13:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

Bayern München U16

63 : 44

C.S.K.A. Sofia U16

    • 22.09 15:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

U-BT Cluj U16

88 : 61

K.K. Buducnost U16

    • 22.09 17:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

Alba Fehérvár U16

67 : 77

B.K. N.H. Ostrava U16

    • 22.09 19:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

U.S.K. Praga U16

72 : 53

ROSA Piotrowka Radom U16

    • 23.09 09:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

K.K. Buducnost U16

85 : 44

C.S.K.A. Sofia U16

    • 23.09 11:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

Bayern München U16

68 : 75

Alba Fehérvár U16

    • 23.09 13:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE

M.A.F.C. Budapest U16

66 : 86

U-BT Cluj U16

    • 23.09 15:00
    • Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
    • YOUTUBE