Rezultate și program
  • Play-Off, Semifinale
  • M4
SCMU Craiova
58
-
74
CSU Sibiu
Craiova, Sala Polivalentă
M4, Play-Off, Semifinale, Liga Națională
CSM Oradea
91
-
86
U-BT Cluj
Oradea, Sala Sporturilor ”Antonio Alexe”
M4, Play-Off, Semifinale, Liga Națională
  • Play-Off, Finala Mică
  • M2
SCMU Craiova
79
-
92
U-BT Cluj
Craiova, Sala Polivalentă
M2, Play-Off, Finala Mică, Liga Națională
  • Play-Off, Sferturi
  • M3
SCM Timișoara
78
-
90
SCMU Craiova
Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia
M3, Play-Off, Sferturi, Liga Națională
Steaua Buc.
66
-
69
U-BT Cluj
București, Sala Regimentului de Gardă
M3, Play-Off, Sferturi, Liga Națională
BCMU Pitești
84
-
93
CSM Oradea
Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale
M3, Play-Off, Sferturi, Liga Națională
Dinamo Buc.
64
-
56
CSU Sibiu
București, Sala Dinamo
M3, Play-Off, Sferturi, Liga Națională
  • LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ROȘIE
  • Etapa 10
SCMU Craiova
88
-
83
SCM Timișoara
Craiova, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ROȘIE, Liga Națională
BCMU Pitești
90
-
81
CSM Oradea
Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ROȘIE, Liga Națională
CSU Sibiu
72
-
78
U-BT Cluj
Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ROȘIE, Liga Națională
  • LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA GALBENĂ
  • Etapa 10
Steaua Buc.
85
-
75
Dinamo Buc.
București, Sala Regimentului de Gardă
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA GALBENĂ, Liga Națională
A.B.C. Athletic Constanța
78
-
74
CSM Mediaș
Constanța, Sala Sporturilor
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA GALBENĂ, Liga Națională
CSO Voluntari
69
-
66
Phoenix Gal.
Voluntari, Sala Sporturilor ”Gabriela Szabo”
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA GALBENĂ, Liga Națională
  • LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ALBASTRĂ
  • Etapa 10
CSM Focșani
75
-
73
CSM M. Ciuc
Focșani, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ALBASTRĂ, Liga Națională
CSM Tg. Mureș
97
-
85
Sighetu M.
Târgu Mureș, Sala Sporturilor
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ALBASTRĂ, Liga Națională
Rapid Buc.
85
-
73
ACS Târgu Jiu
București, Sala Rapid
Etapa 10, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ALBASTRĂ, Liga Națională
  • LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA VERDE
  • Etapa 4
CNAV Buc.
63
-
70
CSU Cluj
București, Sala CN Aurel Vlaicu
Etapa 4, LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA VERDE, Liga Națională
  • LNBM GRUPA A
  • Etapa 14
U-BT Cluj
84
-
80
CSU Sibiu
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena
Etapa 14, LNBM GRUPA A, Liga Națională
SCMU Craiova
93
-
65
SCM Timișoara
Craiova, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 14, LNBM GRUPA A, Liga Națională
CSM Oradea
82
-
76
BCMU Pitești
Oradea, Sala Sporturilor ”Antonio Alexe”
Etapa 14, LNBM GRUPA A, Liga Națională
Dinamo Buc.
70
-
77
Steaua Buc.
București, Sala Dinamo
Etapa 14, LNBM GRUPA A, Liga Națională
  • LNBM GRUPA B
  • Etapa 12
C.S. Cuza Sport Brăila
0
-
20
A.B.C. Athletic Constanța
Brăila, Sala Sporturilor Danubius
Etapa 12, LNBM GRUPA B, Liga Națională
CSO Voluntari
90
-
69
CSM Mediaș
Voluntari, Sala Sporturilor ”Gabriela Szabo”
Etapa 12, LNBM GRUPA B, Liga Națională
  • LNBM GRUPA C
  • Etapa 18
Sighetu M.
87
-
66
CNAV Buc.
Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier
Etapa 18, LNBM GRUPA C, Liga Națională
CSM Focșani
83
-
81
CSM M. Ciuc
Focșani, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 18, LNBM GRUPA C, Liga Națională
Phoenix Gal.
81
-
71
ACS Târgu Jiu
Galați, Sala Sporturilor
Etapa 18, LNBM GRUPA C, Liga Națională
CSM Tg. Mureș
137
-
90
CSU Cluj
Târgu Mureș, Sala Sporturilor
Etapa 18, LNBM GRUPA C, Liga Națională
Agronomia
60
-
69
Rapid Buc.
București, Sala Agronomia
Etapa 18, LNBM GRUPA C, Liga Națională
Clasamente
  • LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ROȘIE
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSU Sibiu 10 7 3 42
2 U-BT Cluj 10 6 4 41
3 CSM Oradea 10 6 4 39
4 SCMU Craiova 10 2 8 36
5 BCMU Pitești 10 4 6 34
6 SCM Timișoara 10 5 5 34
Vezi detalii
  • LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA GALBENĂ
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 Steaua Buc. 10 8 2 18
2 Dinamo Buc. 10 8 2 18
3 CSO Voluntari 10 8 2 18
4 Phoenix Gal. 10 4 6 14
5 CSM Mediaș 10 1 9 11
6 A.B.C. Athletic Constanța 10 1 9 11
Vezi detalii
  • LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA ALBASTRĂ
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSM Tg. Mureș 10 9 1 54
2 Sighetu M. 10 5 5 46
3 CSM Focșani 10 6 4 45
4 ACS Târgu Jiu 10 2 8 41
5 CSM M. Ciuc 10 5 5 40
6 Rapid Buc. 10 3 7 39
Vezi detalii
  • LNBM FAZA 2 GRUPA VERDE
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 Agronomia 6 5 1 11
2 CSU Cluj 6 3 3 9
3 CNAV Buc. 6 1 5 7
Vezi detalii
  • LNBM GRUPA A
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSU Sibiu 14 11 3 25
2 U-BT Cluj 14 11 3 25
3 SCMU Craiova 14 10 4 24
4 CSM Oradea 14 9 5 23
5 BCMU Pitești 14 6 8 20
6 SCM Timișoara 14 5 9 19
7 Steaua Buc. 14 4 10 18
8 Dinamo Buc. 14 0 14 14
Vezi detalii
  • LNBM GRUPA B
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSO Voluntari 12 10 2 22
2 CSM Mediaș 12 8 4 20
3 A.B.C. Athletic Constanța 12 6 6 18
4 C.S. Cuza Sport Brăila 12 0 12 11
Vezi detalii
  • LNBM GRUPA C
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 Phoenix Gal. 18 17 1 35
2 CSM Tg. Mureș 18 17 1 35
3 Sighetu M. 18 13 5 31
4 CSM Focșani 18 11 7 29
5 ACS Târgu Jiu 18 11 7 29
6 Rapid Buc. 18 8 10 26
7 CSM M. Ciuc 18 7 11 25
8 Agronomia 18 4 14 22
9 CSU Cluj 18 1 17 19
10 CNAV Buc. 18 1 17 19
Vezi detalii