Rezultate și program
  • Turneul Final, Grupa 1
  • M1
B.C. Slam Alb București U13
-
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
București
M1, Turneul Final, Grupa 1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
-
Dinamo CSȘ 6 București U13
București
M1, Turneul Final, Grupa 1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Turneul Final, Grupa 2
  • M1
Dan Dacian Portocaliu București U13
-
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
București
M1, Turneul Final, Grupa 2, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U13
-
C.S.Ș. Nr. 5 București U13
București
M1, Turneul Final, Grupa 2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 12 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
127
-
46
C.S.U. Brașov U13
Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.U. Brașov U13
49
-
73
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
21
-
87
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D2
  • Turneu
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
63
-
43
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Târgu Jiu, Sala "Voievod Litovoi"
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
34
-
45
A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13
Târgu Jiu, Sala "Voievod Litovoi"
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13
57
-
74
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
Târgu Jiu, Sala "Voievod Litovoi"
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D3
  • Turneu
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
34
-
59
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
40
-
72
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
92
-
12
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
A.C.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U13
74
-
67
Bega Timișoara U13
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
107
-
49
A.C.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U13
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
Bega Timișoara U13
43
-
92
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C2
  • Turneu
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
64
-
35
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
64
-
63
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
47
-
57
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C3
  • Turneu
B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13
55
-
52
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
48
-
35
Wildcats Baia Mare U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
Wildcats Baia Mare U13
35
-
70
B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
88
-
78
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
21
-
104
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
128
-
47
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena (Sala Polivalentă), Sala B
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 10 U13 Grupa D3
  • Turneu
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
41
-
60
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
54
-
50
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
66
-
58
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C3
  • Turneu
A.C.S. Juniors Craiova U13
38
-
32
Transilvania Brașov U13
Craiova, Sala CSȘ
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
Transilvania Brașov U13
39
-
50
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Craiova, Sala CSȘ
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
61
-
22
A.C.S. Juniors Craiova U13
Craiova, Sala CSȘ
Turneu, Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
93
-
39
Bega Timișoara U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
Bega Timișoara U13
45
-
51
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
35
-
77
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C2
  • Turneu
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
44
-
73
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13
52
-
41
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
54
-
52
A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13
Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 9 U13 Grupa D2
  • Turneu
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
31
-
45
B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
LPS Mureș
80
-
31
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13
19
-
87
LPS Mureș
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 9 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
114
-
31
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
Târgu Jiu, Sala ”Voievod Litovoi”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13
33
-
94
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Târgu Jiu, Sala ”Voievod Litovoi”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
72
-
64
A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13
Târgu Jiu, Sala ”Voievod Litovoi”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C2
  • Turneu
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
77
-
42
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
53
-
69
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
75
-
57
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 8 U13 Grupa D2
  • Turneu
C.S.U. Brașov U13
57
-
48
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
46
-
73
C.S.U. Brașov U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
54
-
53
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 8 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
LPS Mureș
81
-
38
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
29
-
99
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
70
-
57
LPS Mureș
Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C3
  • Turneu
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
40
-
61
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
70
-
41
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
48
-
69
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 7 U13 Grupa D3
  • Turneu
A.B.C. Magic Satu Mare U13
42
-
57
A.C.S. Juniors Craiova U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
86
-
28
A.B.C. Magic Satu Mare U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. Juniors Craiova U13
44
-
65
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Craiova, Sala Voința
Turneu, Etapa 7 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
19
-
79
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Pitești, Sala Școlii 13
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
108
-
57
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
Pitești, Sala Școlii 13
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
97
-
87
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
Pitești, Sala Școlii 13
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C2
  • Turneu
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
49
-
51
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
Oradea, Sala Sporturilor ”Antonio Alexe”
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
42
-
64
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
Oradea, Sala Sporturilor ”Antonio Alexe”
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
53
-
40
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Oradea, Sala Sporturilor ”Antonio Alexe”
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 6 U13 Grupa D2
  • Turneu
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
72
-
61
C.S.U. Brașov U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.U. Brașov U13
51
-
42
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
34
-
63
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
Sibiu, Șura Mică
Turneu, Etapa 6 U13 Grupa D2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
56
-
64
LPS Mureș
Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
79
-
57
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
LPS Mureș
47
-
64
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Târgu Mureș, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 5 U13 Grupa D1
  • Turneu
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
49
-
76
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
Târgu Jiu, Liceul ”Constantin Sandru Runcu”
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa D1, Campionatul Național Under 13
Bega Timișoara U13
95
-
45
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Târgu Jiu, Liceul ”Constantin Sandru Runcu”
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa D1, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13
63
-
85
Bega Timișoara U13
Târgu Jiu, Liceul ”Constantin Sandru Runcu”
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa D1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C3
  • Turneu
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
57
-
77
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Școlii ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
86
-
41
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Școlii ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
56
-
83
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Școlii ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C4
  • Turneul 1
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
89
-
35
Lucky Dragons
Râmnicu Vâlcea, Capela
Turneul 1, Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C4, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.Ș. Râmnicu Vâlcea U13
42
-
89
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Râmnicu Vâlcea, Capela
Turneul 1, Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C4, Campionatul Național Under 13
Lucky Dragons
63
-
58
C.S.Ș. Râmnicu Vâlcea U13
Râmnicu Vâlcea, Capela
Turneul 1, Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C4, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 4 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneu
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
28
-
109
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 4 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
79
-
72
L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 4 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
93
-
21
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneu, Etapa 4 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneul 1
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
76
-
23
Viitorul Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
Turneul 1, Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
58
-
57
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
Turneul 1, Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
Viitorul Cluj U13
51
-
63
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
Turneul 1, Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 4 U13 Grupa D3
  • Turneu
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
82
-
32
Cetate Deva U13
Arad, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 4 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U13
106
-
44
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Arad, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 4 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
Cetate Deva U13
23
-
110
A.C.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U13
Arad, Sala LPS
Turneu, Etapa 4 U13 Grupa D3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneul 1
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
48
-
80
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13
48
-
64
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
99
-
23
C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13
Cluj-Napoca, Șc. Gen. ”Ion Agârbiceanu”
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C2
  • Turneul 1
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
108
-
26
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
Turneul 1, Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
LPS Mureș
40
-
75
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
Turneul 1, Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
38
-
66
LPS Mureș
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Sporturilor ”Gheorghe Roman”
Turneul 1, Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C2, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C3
  • Turneul 1
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
87
-
29
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
Oradea, Sala Colegiului ”Partenie Cosma”
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
ACS Champions București-Craiova U13
41
-
76
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
Oradea, Sala Colegiului ”Partenie Cosma”
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 2 Cluj U13
57
-
60
L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13
Oradea, Sala Colegiului ”Partenie Cosma”
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C3, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 3 U13 Grupa D1
  • Turneul 1
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
38
-
45
B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa D1, Campionatul Național Under 13
B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13
56
-
51
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa D1, Campionatul Național Under 13
A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13
48
-
51
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Sibiu. Șura Mică
Turneul 1, Etapa 3 U13 Grupa D1, Campionatul Național Under 13
  • Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C1
  • Turneul 1
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
33
-
100
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Polivalentă B
Turneul 1, Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
U-BT 1 Cluj U13
125
-
44
C.S.U. Brașov U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Polivalentă B
Turneul 1, Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
C.S.U. Brașov U13
73
-
75
U-BT 3 Cluj U13
Cluj-Napoca, Sala Polivalentă B
Turneul 1, Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C1, Campionatul Național Under 13
Clasamente
  • Turneul Final, Grupa 1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13 0 0 0 0
2 B.C. Slam Alb București U13 0 0 0 0
3 Dinamo CSȘ 6 București U13 0 0 0 0
4 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 0 0 0 0
Vezi detalii
  • Turneul Final, Grupa 2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13 0 0 0 0
2 A.C.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U13 0 0 0 0
3 Dan Dacian Portocaliu București U13 0 0 0 0
4 C.S.Ș. Nr. 5 București U13 0 0 0 0
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 12 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13 2 1 1 3
3 C.S.U. Brașov U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 12 U13 Grupa D3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 ACS Champions București-Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U13 2 1 1 3
3 Bega Timișoara U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 11 U13 Grupa C3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 Wildcats Baia Mare U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13 2 1 1 3
3 L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 10 U13 Grupa D3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 ACS Champions București-Craiova U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 10 U13 Grupa C3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. Juniors Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 Transilvania Brașov U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 Bega Timișoara U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 9 U13 Grupa C2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 9 U13 Grupa D2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 LPS Mureș 2 2 0 4
2 B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13 2 1 1 3
3 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13 2 1 1 3
3 A.C.S. B.C. Lions Craiova U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 8 U13 Grupa C2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 8 U13 Grupa D2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 C.S.U. Brașov U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 LPS Mureș 2 1 1 3
3 L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 7 U13 Grupa C3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 ACS Champions București-Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 7 U13 Grupa D3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. Juniors Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 A.B.C. Magic Satu Mare U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13 2 1 1 3
3 L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 6 U13 Grupa C2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 6 U13 Grupa D2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13 2 2 0 4
2 C.S.U. Brașov U13 2 1 1 3
3 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 LPS Mureș 2 1 1 3
3 A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 5 U13 Grupa D1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 Bega Timișoara U13 2 2 0 4
2 C.S.Ș. Târgu Jiu U13 2 1 1 3
3 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 5 U13 Grupa C3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13 2 1 1 3
3 ACS Champions București-Craiova U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 4 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 L.P.S. Viitorul - C.S.U. Pitești U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C4
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 Lucky Dragons 2 1 1 3
3 C.S.Ș. Râmnicu Vâlcea U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13 2 1 1 3
3 Viitorul Cluj U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 4 U13 Grupa D3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 A.C.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 Cetate Deva U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 1 U13 Grupa C2
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 LPS Mureș 2 1 1 3
3 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 A.C.S. I.D. Îngerii Băniei Craiova U13 2 1 1 3
3 C.S.Ș. Sighetu Marmației U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 3 U13 Grupa C3
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 L.P.S. Bihorul C.S.M. Oradea U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 2 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 ACS Champions București-Craiova U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 3 U13 Grupa D1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 B.C. C.S.U. Sibiu U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 A.C.S. Alpha Sport Team Sibiu U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii
  • Etapa 2 U13 Grupa C1
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT 1 Cluj U13 2 2 0 4
2 U-BT 3 Cluj U13 2 1 1 3
3 C.S.U. Brașov U13 2 0 2 2
Vezi detalii