Competiție
Campionat National U16 Masculin 2019-2020 Faza 1 Grupa 1
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
LPS Bihorul CSM Oradea
6
6
0
497-335
12
2
ACS U-BT Cluj-Napoca
6
4
2
434-351
10
3
CSS Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
6
1
5
321-445
7
4
CS SCM CSS Bega Timisoara
6
1
5
300-421
7
Campionat National U16 Masculin 2019-2020 Faza 2 Grupa F-A
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
ACS U-BT Cluj-Napoca
6
5
1
499-284
11
2
CS Sevlar Ploiesti
6
5
1
526-366
11
3
ACS BC Lions Craiova
6
2
4
284-450
8
4
CSS Nr 1 Athletic Constanta
6
0
6
325-534
6
Campionat National U16 Masculin 2019-2020 Faza 3 Grupa 2A
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
CS Dinamo CSS Nr 6 Bucuresti
5
5
0
420-306
10
2
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
5
4
1
391-335
9
3
ACS U-BT Cluj-Napoca
5
3
2
348-349
8
4
CSS Targoviste
5
2
3
296-333
7
5
CSS Nr 5 Bucuresti
5
1
4
290-341
6
6
CSM Galati
5
0
5
307-388
5
Campionat National U16 Masculin 2019-2020 Turneu National Grupa B
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
CS Dinamo CSS Nr 6 Bucuresti
2
2
0
169-101
4
2
ACS U-BT Cluj-Napoca
2
1
1
123-135
3
3
CSS Nr 4 Bucuresti
2
0
2
82-138
2
EYBL Central Europe region U16 2019-2020 Group A Stage I - Sopron, Hungary - December 12/15, 2019
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
Inter Bratislava
8
7
1
706-530
15
1
KK BEKO
7
5
2
565-506
12
1
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
4
4
0
305-267
8
1
CanaryPay Santa Cruz
8
7
1
687-508
15
1
CanaryPay Santa Cruz
8
7
1
687-508
15
1
KK BEKO
0
0
0
0-0
0
2
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
8
7
1
591-558
15
2
Zsiros Akademia Kobanya
7
5
2
509-455
12
2
Soproni Sportiskola Egyesulet
4
3
1
367-344
7
2
Inter Bratislava
8
7
1
706-530
15
2
Ratgeber Kosarlabda Akademia
0
0
0
0-0
0
2
Ratgeber Kosarlabda Akademia
8
7
1
732-473
15
3
Debreceni Kosarlabda Akademia
7
4
3
527-489
11
3
Basket Rimini Crabs
0
0
0
0-0
0
3
TKM WLOCLAWEK POLSKA
8
6
2
708-589
14
3
CanaryPay Santa Cruz
4
3
1
344-304
7
3
Ratgeber Kosarlabda Akademia
8
7
1
732-473
15
3
Soproni Sportiskola Egyesulet
8
6
2
622-581
14
4
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
8
7
1
591-558
15
4
Next Step Academy
8
6
2
741-578
14
4
FC Bayern
8
5
3
513-497
13
4
Inter Bratislava
0
0
0
0-0
0
4
FC Bayern
4
3
1
273-250
7
4
C.S U-BT Cluj Napoca
7
4
3
519-504
11
5
MAFC
4
2
2
323-288
6
5
TKM WLOCLAWEK POLSKA
8
6
2
708-589
14
5
KK Leone Ajdovscina
7
4
3
547-537
11
5
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
0
0
0
0-0
0
5
Basket Rimini Crabs
8
4
4
609-573
12
5
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat 04
8
3
5
642-680
11
6
MAFC
8
3
5
565-542
11
6
CanaryPay Santa Cruz
0
0
0
0-0
0
6
BK Pardubice
8
3
5
525-654
11
6
TJ Sokol Prazsky
7
3
4
531-535
10
6
CS Otopeni
4
1
3
328-335
5
6
Next Step Academy
8
6
2
741-578
14
7
TKM WLOCLAWEK POLSKA
0
0
0
0-0
0
7
Soproni Sportiskola Egyesulet
8
6
2
622-581
14
7
LPS Bihorul Oradea
8
2
6
604-699
10
7
BC Balkan
7
2
5
485-548
9
7
Basket Rimini Crabs
4
1
3
295-326
5
7
CS Otopeni
8
3
5
539-564
11
8
KK Mladost Zemun
4
1
3
220-270
5
8
OSE Lions
7
1
6
410-519
8
8
Obudai Kosarlabda Akademia
8
2
6
500-695
10
8
FC Bayern
8
5
3
513-497
13
8
London United
8
0
8
431-551
8
8
Zsiros Akademia Kobanya
0
0
0
0-0
0
9
CSKA Sofia
4
0
4
180-313
4
9
Hungary U16
0
0
0
0-0
0
9
Traiskirchen Lions Young & Wild
8
0
8
462-722
8
9
KK BEKO
7
5
2
565-506
12
9
London United
4
0
4
221-292
4
10
Zsiros Akademia Kobanya
7
5
2
509-455
12
11
Basket Rimini Crabs
8
4
4
609-573
12
12
Debreceni Kosarlabda Akademia
7
4
3
527-489
11
13
C.S U-BT Cluj Napoca
7
4
3
519-504
11
14
KK Leone Ajdovscina
7
4
3
547-537
11
15
MAFC
8
3
5
565-542
11
16
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat 04
8
3
5
642-680
11
17
CS Otopeni
8
3
5
539-564
11
18
BK Pardubice
8
3
5
525-654
11
19
LPS Bihorul Oradea
8
2
6
604-699
10
20
Obudai Kosarlabda Akademia
8
2
6
500-695
10
21
TJ Sokol Prazsky
7
3
4
531-535
10
22
BC Balkan
7
2
5
485-548
9
23
OSE Lions
7
1
6
410-519
8
24
London United
8
0
8
431-551
8
25
Traiskirchen Lions Young & Wild
8
0
8
462-722
8
26
KK Mladost Zemun
4
1
3
220-270
5
27
CSKA Sofia
4
0
4
180-313
4
28
Basket Academy Perugia
0
0
0
0-0
0
29
KK Buducnost
0
0
0
0-0
0
EYBL Central Europe region U16 2019-2020 Group B Stage I - Cluj Napoca, Romania - October 03/06, 2019
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
KK BEKO
4
3
1
316-264
7
2
KK Leone Ajdovscina
4
2
2
292-305
6
3
C.S U-BT Cluj Napoca
3
2
1
204-196
5
4
BC Balkan
3
2
1
228-206
5
5
Zsiros Akademia Kobanya
3
2
1
190-193
5
6
Debreceni Kosarlabda Akademia
4
1
3
295-292
5
7
TJ Sokol Prazsky
3
2
1
230-209
5
8
OSE Lions
4
0
4
217-307
4
9
Basket Academy Perugia
0
0
0
0-0
0
EYBL Central Europe region U16 2019-2020 Group B Stage II - Oroszlany, Hungary - February 20/23, 2020
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
Zsiros Akademia Kobanya
4
3
1
319-262
7
2
Debreceni Kosarlabda Akademia
3
3
0
232-197
6
3
C.S U-BT Cluj Napoca
4
2
2
315-308
6
4
KK Leone Ajdovscina
3
2
1
255-232
5
5
TJ Sokol Prazsky
4
1
3
301-326
5
6
KK BEKO
3
2
1
249-242
5
7
OSE Lions
3
1
2
193-212
4
8
BC Balkan
4
0
4
257-342
4
9
KK Buducnost
0
0
0
0-0
0
EYBL Central Europe region U16 2019-2020 Regular season Group B
#
Echipa
P
W
L
F-A
PTS
1
Zsiros Akademia Kobanya
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
TJ Sokol Prazsky
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
Debreceni Kosarlabda Akademia
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
KK Leone Ajdovscina
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
BC Balkan
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
Basket Academy Perugia
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
KK BEKO
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
OSE Lions
0
0
0
0-0
0
1
C.S U-BT Cluj Napoca
0
0
0
0-0
0

Parteneri

BT
CompexitPrimaria Cluj NapocaAegon