Rezultate și program
  • Turneul Final 1A
  • M5
C.S. Agronomia 1 București U18
76
-
79
U-BT Cluj U18
București, Sala Agronomia
M5, Turneul Final 1A, Campionatul Național Under 18
C.S.M. București U18
51
-
55
L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U18
București, Sala Agronomia
M5, Turneul Final 1A, Campionatul Național Under 18
B.C. Slam București U18
59
-
44
C.S.Ș. Târgoviște U18
București, Sala Agronomia
M5, Turneul Final 1A, Campionatul Național Under 18
  • Turneul Final 2A
  • Finala
L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U18
62
-
103
U-BT Cluj
Oradea, Sala Sporturilor ”Antonio Alexe”
Finala, Turneul Final 2A, Campionatul Național Under 18
  • Faza 2 Under 18, Grupa A
  • Etapa 10
L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U18
106
-
57
C.S.Ș. Mediaș U18
Oradea, Sala Colegiului Economic ”Partenie Cosma”
Etapa 10, Faza 2 Under 18, Grupa A, Campionatul Național Under 18
U-BT Cluj U18
140
-
48
C.S.U. Sibiu U18
Cluj-Napoca
Etapa 10, Faza 2 Under 18, Grupa A, Campionatul Național Under 18
C.S.Ș. - C.S.M. Sighetu Marmației U18
81
-
79
C.S.Ș. Târgoviște U18
Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier
Etapa 10, Faza 2 Under 18, Grupa A, Campionatul Național Under 18
  • Faza 1 Under 18
  • Turneul 6
Cetate Deva U18
19
-
104
U-BT Cluj U18
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena
Turneul 6, Faza 1 Under 18, Campionatul Național Under 18
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U18
72
-
67
Viitorul Cluj-Napoca U18
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena
Turneul 6, Faza 1 Under 18, Campionatul Național Under 18
U-BT Cluj U18
132
-
30
L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U18
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena
Turneul 6, Faza 1 Under 18, Campionatul Național Under 18
Viitorul Cluj-Napoca U18
65
-
46
Cetate Deva U18
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena
Turneul 6, Faza 1 Under 18, Campionatul Național Under 18
C.S.Ș. - C.S.M. Sighetu Marmației U18
51
-
70
L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U18
Arad, Sala Sporturilor ”Victoria”
Turneul 6, Faza 1 Under 18, Campionatul Național Under 18
A.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U18
67
-
81
C.S.Ș. - C.S.M. Sighetu Marmației U18
Arad, Sala Sporturilor ”Victoria”
Turneul 6, Faza 1 Under 18, Campionatul Național Under 18
Clasamente
  • Turneul Final 1A
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT Cluj U18 5 5 0 10
2 C.S. Agronomia 1 București U18 5 4 1 9
3 L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U18 5 2 3 7
4 B.C. Slam București U18 5 2 3 7
5 C.S.M. București U18 5 1 4 6
6 C.S.Ș. Târgoviște U18 5 1 4 6
Vezi detalii
  • Faza 2 Under 18, Grupa A
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT Cluj U18 10 10 0 20
2 L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U18 10 6 4 16
3 C.S.Ș. Târgoviște U18 10 5 5 15
4 C.S.Ș. - C.S.M. Sighetu Marmației U18 10 5 5 15
5 C.S.U. Sibiu U18 10 3 7 13
6 C.S.Ș. Mediaș U18 10 1 9 11
Vezi detalii
  • Faza 1 Under 18
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT Cluj U18 12 12 0 24
2 L.P.S. Bihorul - C.S.M. Oradea U18 12 9 3 21
3 C.S.Ș. - C.S.M. Sighetu Marmației U18 12 9 3 21
4 A.S. B.C. Valbon Arad U18 12 6 6 18
5 Viitorul Cluj-Napoca U18 12 3 9 15
6 L.P.S. Târgu Mureș U18 12 3 9 15
7 Cetate Deva U18 12 0 12 12
Vezi detalii